Seniors

Seniors – Calendrier / Résultats

15-09-2019 15:00
R.C. Viriat
R.C. Viriat
Ambérieu Bugey XV
22-09-2019 15:00
Ambérieu Bugey XV
O.L. Saint Genis Laval
O.L. Saint Genis Laval
29-09-2019 15:00
R.C. Haute Bresse
R.C. Haute Bresse
Ambérieu Bugey XV
13-10-2019 15:00
Ambérieu Bugey XV
R.C. Canton Montrevel en Bresse
R.C. Canton Montrevel en Bresse
20-10-2019 15:00
A.S. Roannaise
A.S. Roannaise
Ambérieu Bugey XV
27-10-2019 15:00
Ambérieu Bugey XV
Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron
Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron
10-11-2019 15:00
Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse
Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse
Ambérieu Bugey XV
17-11-2019 15:00
Ambérieu Bugey XV
R.C. Bellevillois
R.C. Bellevillois
24-11-2019 15:00
Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV
Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV
Ambérieu Bugey XV
08-12-2019 15:00
Ambérieu Bugey XV
R.C. Viriat
R.C. Viriat
15-12-2019 15:00
O.L. Saint Genis Laval
O.L. Saint Genis Laval
Ambérieu Bugey XV
12-01-2020 15:00
Ambérieu Bugey XV
R.C. Haute Bresse
R.C. Haute Bresse
19-01-2020 15:00
R.C. Canton Montrevel en Bresse
R.C. Canton Montrevel en Bresse
Ambérieu Bugey XV
26-01-2020 15:00
Ambérieu Bugey XV
A.S. Roannaise
A.S. Roannaise
09-02-2020 15:00
Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron
Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron
Ambérieu Bugey XV
16-02-2020 15:00
Ambérieu Bugey XV
Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse
Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse
01-03-2020 15:00
R.C. Bellevillois
R.C. Bellevillois
Ambérieu Bugey XV
15-03-2020 15:00
Ambérieu Bugey XV
Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV
Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV

Seniors Réserve – Calendrier / Résultats

15-09-2019 13:30
R.C. Viriat
R.C. Viriat
Ambérieu Bugey XV
22-09-2019 13:30
Ambérieu Bugey XV
O.L. Saint Genis Laval
O.L. Saint Genis Laval
29-09-2019 13:30
R.C. Haute Bresse
R.C. Haute Bresse
Ambérieu Bugey XV
13-10-2019 13:30
Ambérieu Bugey XV
R.C. Canton Montrevel en Bresse
R.C. Canton Montrevel en Bresse
20-10-2019 13:30
A.S. Roannaise
A.S. Roannaise
Ambérieu Bugey XV
27-10-2019 13:30
Ambérieu Bugey XV
Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron
Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron
10-11-2019 13:30
Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse
Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse
Ambérieu Bugey XV
17-11-2019 13:30
Ambérieu Bugey XV
R.C. Bellevillois
R.C. Bellevillois
24-11-2019 13:30
Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV
Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV
Ambérieu Bugey XV
08-12-2019 13:30
Ambérieu Bugey XV
R.C. Viriat
R.C. Viriat
15-12-2019 13:30
O.L. Saint Genis Laval
O.L. Saint Genis Laval
Ambérieu Bugey XV
12-01-2020 13:30
Ambérieu Bugey XV
R.C. Haute Bresse
R.C. Haute Bresse
19-01-2020 13:30
R.C. Canton Montrevel en Bresse
R.C. Canton Montrevel en Bresse
Ambérieu Bugey XV
26-01-2020 13:30
Ambérieu Bugey XV
A.S. Roannaise
A.S. Roannaise
09-02-2020 13:30
Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron
Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron
Ambérieu Bugey XV
16-02-2020 13:30
Ambérieu Bugey XV
Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse
Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse
01-03-2020 13:30
R.C. Bellevillois
R.C. Bellevillois
Ambérieu Bugey XV
15-03-2020 13:30
Ambérieu Bugey XV
Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV
Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV

Classements

Equipe 1
 ClubJGNPBoBdPts
1O.L. Saint Genis Laval118124240
2R.C. Viriat118030234
3Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron117041231
4R.C. Canton de Montrevel en Bresse115152529
4R.C. Haute Bresse116141229
6Ambérieu Bugey XV115060424
7Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV114161322
8Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse11113172521
9R.C. Bellevillois113170317
10A.S. Roannaise113081215

Equipe 2
 ClubJGNPBoBdPts
1Ent Mun et Sportive de Bron1110016147
2R.C. Canton Montrevel en Bresse118036240
2O.L. Saint Genis Laval108116040
4R.C. Viriat118033136
5Stade Ath Bourg en Bresse115153227
6R.C. Haute Bresse105053225
7Rugby Entente Est Lyonnais XV93060012
8A.S. Roannaise11209118
9R.C. Bellevillois111010026
9Ambérieu Bugey XV11209006