U16

Entraîneurs :

Calendrier / Résultats Equipe 1

28-09-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
EMD / SOPCCT Plaine de l’Ain
EMD / SOPCCT Plaine de l’Ain
05-10-2019 14:00
RST ASSMIDA Saint Savin
RST ASSMIDA Saint Savin
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
05-10-2019 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
RST Givors / Pays Gier Pilat
RST Givors / Pays Gier Pilat
12-10-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
R.C. Saint Jeannais Culin
R.C. Saint Jeannais Culin
12-10-2019 14:30
A.S. Villeurbannaise
A.S. Villeurbannaise
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
19-10-2019 14:00
CMR XV Meyzieu
CMR XV Meyzieu
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
19-10-2019 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Stade Ol Chambéry
Stade Ol Chambéry
09-11-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bresse Bourg Rugby
Bresse Bourg Rugby
09-11-2019 14:30
R.C. Savoie Rumilly
R.C. Savoie Rumilly
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
16-11-2019 14:00
EMD / SOPCCT Plaine de l’Ain
EMD / SOPCCT Plaine de l’Ain
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
23-11-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
RST ASSMIDA Saint Savin
RST ASSMIDA Saint Savin
23-11-2019 14:30
Loire Sud Rugby
Loire Sud Rugby
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
07-12-2019 14:00
R.C. Saint Jeannais Culin
R.C. Saint Jeannais Culin
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
07-12-2019 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
U.S. Montmélianaise
U.S. Montmélianaise
14-12-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
CMR XV Meyzieu
CMR XV Meyzieu
14-12-2019 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Annecy Aravis Rugby
Bassin Annecy Aravis Rugby
21-12-2019 14:00
Bresse Bourg Rugby
Bresse Bourg Rugby
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
18-01-2020 14:30
RST Givors / Pays Gier Pilat
RST Givors / Pays Gier Pilat
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
25-01-2020 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
A.S. Villeurbannaise
A.S. Villeurbannaise
22-02-2020 14:30
Stade Ol Chambéry
Stade Ol Chambéry
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
29-02-2020 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
R.C. Savoie Rumilly
R.C. Savoie Rumilly
07-03-2020 14:30
Bassin Annecy Aravis Rugby
Bassin Annecy Aravis Rugby
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
21-03-2020 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Loire Sud Rugby
Loire Sud Rugby
04-04-2020 14:30
U.S. Montmélianaise
U.S. Montmélianaise
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey

Calendrier / Résultats Equipe 2

28-09-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
EMD / SOPCCT Plaine de l’Ain
EMD / SOPCCT Plaine de l’Ain
05-10-2019 14:00
RST ASSMIDA Saint Savin
RST ASSMIDA Saint Savin
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
05-10-2019 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
RST Givors / Pays Gier Pilat
RST Givors / Pays Gier Pilat
12-10-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
R.C. Saint Jeannais Culin
R.C. Saint Jeannais Culin
12-10-2019 14:30
A.S. Villeurbannaise
A.S. Villeurbannaise
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
19-10-2019 14:00
CMR XV Meyzieu
CMR XV Meyzieu
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
19-10-2019 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Stade Ol Chambéry
Stade Ol Chambéry
09-11-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bresse Bourg Rugby
Bresse Bourg Rugby
09-11-2019 14:30
R.C. Savoie Rumilly
R.C. Savoie Rumilly
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
16-11-2019 14:00
EMD / SOPCCT Plaine de l’Ain
EMD / SOPCCT Plaine de l’Ain
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
23-11-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
RST ASSMIDA Saint Savin
RST ASSMIDA Saint Savin
23-11-2019 14:30
Loire Sud Rugby
Loire Sud Rugby
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
07-12-2019 14:00
R.C. Saint Jeannais Culin
R.C. Saint Jeannais Culin
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
07-12-2019 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
U.S. Montmélianaise
U.S. Montmélianaise
14-12-2019 14:00
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
CMR XV Meyzieu
CMR XV Meyzieu
14-12-2019 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Annecy Aravis Rugby
Bassin Annecy Aravis Rugby
21-12-2019 14:00
Bresse Bourg Rugby
Bresse Bourg Rugby
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
18-01-2020 14:30
RST Givors / Pays Gier Pilat
RST Givors / Pays Gier Pilat
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
25-01-2020 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
A.S. Villeurbannaise
A.S. Villeurbannaise
22-02-2020 14:30
Stade Ol Chambéry
Stade Ol Chambéry
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
29-02-2020 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
R.C. Savoie Rumilly
R.C. Savoie Rumilly
07-03-2020 14:30
Bassin Annecy Aravis Rugby
Bassin Annecy Aravis Rugby
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
21-03-2020 14:30
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Loire Sud Rugby
Loire Sud Rugby
04-04-2020 14:30
U.S. Montmélianaise
U.S. Montmélianaise
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey
Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey

Classements

Equipe 1
 ClubJGNPBoBdPts
1Stade Ol Chambéry77005033
2R.C. Savoie Rumilly76014028
3Bassin Annecy Aravis Rugby74032119
4Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey74030117
5Loire Sud Rugby73040113
6RST Givors / Pays Gier Pilat72051312
7U.S. Montmellianaise7205109
8A.S. Villeurbanne7007011

Equipe 2
 ClubJGNPBoBdPts
1R.C. Saint Jeannais Culin98018141
2Bresse Bourg Rugby87016034
3RST ASSMIDA Saint Savin86023027
4Bassin Dombes Saône Bugey93061011
5EMD / SOPCCT Plaine de l’Ain9108116
6CMR XV9108112